ausgewählte waldpädagogische Einrichtungen Brandenburg

Landkreis Einrichtung Anschrift Telefon

zuständige
Oberförsterei

Barnim

Waldpädagogikzentrum
am Wald-Solar-Heim

Ansprechpartner
Waldpädagogikzentrum

Brunnenstr. 25
16225 Eberswalde
03334 289245 Eberswalde
Dahme Spree Haus des Waldes OT Gräbendorf
15754 Heidesee
033763 64444 Königs
Wusterhausen
Waldschule
Zum Specht
Börnichen 3
15907 Lübben (Spreew.)
03546 226780 Luckau
Elbe Elster Waldschule
Waidmannsruh
Waidmannsruh Nr. 1
04936 Lebusa
OT Freileben
03535 2480288 Herzberg
Havelland Grüner Lernort
Lehnin
Oberförsterei Lehnin
Am Fischersberg 6
14797 Lehnin
03382 310 Lehnin
Oberhavel Waldmobil
Kinderforstamt Eichkater
Neuroofen 3
16775 Stechlin OT Menz
033082 50247 Neuendorf
Waldschule
Briesetal
Briese Nr. 13
16547 Birkenwerder
03303 402262 Neuendorf
Waldbegegnungsstätte
Krämer
Am Krämerwald
16727 Oberkrämer
03304 206719 Neuendorf
Oberspreewald-Lausitz Waldpädagogik-Mobil Berliner Str. 27
01945 Ruhland
035752 16626 Senftenberg
Oderspree Jugendwaldheim
Müllrose
Hohenwalder Weg 33
15299 Müllrose
033606 870124 Siehdichum
Waldschule
Am Rogge-Busch
Kirchsteig 3
15299 Müllrose
033606 4962 Siehdichum
Ostprignitz
Ruppin
Waldpädagogische
Einrichtungen
Oberförsterei Neustadt
Oberförsterei Neustadt
Bahnhofstr. 57
16845 Neustadt (Dosse)
033971 13501 Neustadt
Waldzentrale
Alt Ruppin
Friedrich-Engels-Str. 33a
16827 Alt Ruppin
03391 403780 Neuruppin
Potsdam Waldschule Potsdam
(Wildpark)
Im Wildpark 2
14471 Potsdam
0331 95130284 Potsdam
Prignitz Waldschule
Gadow
Lindeallee (Forsthof)
19309 Gadow
038780 7320 Gadow
Spree Neiße Waldschule
Kleinsee
August-Bebel-Str. 27
03185 Peitz
035691 4223 Cottbus
Teltow Fläming Grüner Lernort
Baruth
Ernst-Thälmann-Platz 4
15837 Baruth/ Mark
033704 70690 Baruth
Uckermark WaldErlebnisWelten
Oberförsterei Milmersdorf
Oberförsterei Milmersdorf
Forstweg 2
17268 Milmersdorf
039886 3066 Milmersdorf

Kontakt

Landesbetrieb Forst Brandenburg
Forstliche Gemeinwohlleistungen
Angela Steinmeyer
Tel.: 0331 97929311
E-Mail